Team Pl Won Los Dr Fr Ag Diff Pts
                 
                 
BNJS MANN CO 9 8 1 0 42 19 23 24
OJM FC 7 6 1 0 28 15 13 18
GSA FC 8 5 3 0 28 15 13 15
BUSH ATHLETIC 8 3 4 1 18 17 1 10
LANGLEY TOWN 11 3 7 1 24 41 -17 10
LAMP ALBION 4 3 1 0 19 11 8 9
SNOOKS FC 8 2 6 0 16 40 -24 6
KHALSA SPORTS 9 1 8 0 17 34 -17 3

UPTO AND INC 7TH FEB

Sunday 31 january

 

GSA FC 1--4 BNJS Mann Co

 

Snooks 3--1 AFC Cambridge

 

Bush Ath. 3--2 Khalsa Sports

SUNDAY 24TH JANUARY

 

Langley Town 3--1 Khalsa Sports 

SUNDAY 11TH JANUARY

 

OJM 14--0 New Inn Town

SUNDAY 20TH DECEMBER

 

Bush Athletic 1--4 BNJS Mann Co

 

AFC Cambridge 2--1 New Inn Town

SUNDAY 13TH DECEMBER

 

Khalsa Sports 2--2 AFC Cambridge

 

Snooks FC 2--7 BNJS Mann Co

SUNDAY 6TH DECEMBER

 

New Inn Town 1--9 OJM

 

FC Cambridge 0--3 BNJS Mann Co

SUNDAY 29TH NOVEMBER

 

Bush Ath 0--2 G.S.A. FC

SUNDAY 22ND NOVEMBER

 

GSA FC 7--0 New Inn Town

 

Snooks 3--4 Khalsa Sports

 

AFC Cambridge 1--3 Langley Town

SUNDAY 15TH NOVEMBER

 

Langley Town 1--4 Lamp Albion

 

AFC Cambridge 2--3 Khalsa Sports

 

Snooks FC 3--1 GSA FC

SUNDAY 8TH NOVEMBER

 

Bush Ath. 3--3 Langley Town

 

SUNDAY 1ST NOVEMBER

 

OJM FC 3 V 2 GSA FC

 

LANGLEY TOWN 2 V 3 BNJS MANN CO

 

KHALSA SPORTS 1 V 3 BUSH ATHLETIC

 

AFC CAMBRIDGE 2 V 2 LAMP ALBION

 

NEW INN TOWN 2 V 3 SNOOKS FC

Sunday 25th october

 

G.S.A.FC 1--0 Bustlehome Red Lion

 

Lamp Albion 8--3 Langley Town

 

BNJS Mann Co 2--0 AFC Cambridge

 

Bush Ath. 2--4 O.J.M.

 

Snooks FC 8--0 New Inn Town

SUNDAY 18TH OCTOBER

 

OJM 5  V 3  LAMP ALBION

 

LANGLEY TOWN 1  V 2  BUSH ATHLETIC

 

AFC CAMBRIDGE 3  V 1  SNOOKS

 

BUSTLEHOME RED LION 2  V 6  GSA

 

NEW INN TOWN 3  V 5  KHALSA SPORTS

SUNDAY 11TH OCTOBER

 

BNJS Mann Co 7--3 Langley Town

 

Bush Ath 5--0 Bustlehome Red Lion

 

OJM 8--2 Snooks FC

SUNDAY 4TH OCTOBER

 

O.J.M. 5--5 AFC Cambridge

 

Snooks 4--3 Langley Town

 

New Inn Town 1--7 BNJS Mann Co

SUNDAY 27TH SEPTEMBER

 

GSA FC 5--2 Khalsa Sports

 

Lamp Albion 4--0 Bustlehome Red Lion

 

BNJS Mann Co 8--2 Snooks

 

New Inn Town 1--4 Bush Ath

SUNDAY 20th  SEPTEMBER

 

LANGLEY TOWN  3 V 0 SNOOKS

 

KHALSA SPORTS 3  V 4  BNJS MANN

 

AFC CAMBRIDGE 1  V 9  O J M

 

BUSTLEHOME RED LION 5  V 7  BUSH ATHLETIC

 

NEW INN TOWN  0 V 10  G S A

sunday 13th september

 

OJM 2--1 Khalsa Sports

 

Lamp Albion 5--0 AFC Cambridge

 

BNJS Mann Co 5--1 Bustlehome Red Lion

 

Bush Ath. 6--0 Snooks

 

GSA FC 6--0 Langley Town

SUNDAY 30 AUGUST

 

OJM 5  V 2 LANGLEY TOWN

 

LAMP ALBION 4  V 2  KHALSA SPORTS

 

BNJS 2  V 4  GSA

 

BUSH ATHLETIC 0  V 0  AFC CAMBRIDGE

 

SNOOKS 0  V  4 FC SADDLERS CLUB

Sunday 23rd aug   

 

BNJS Mann Co   3--1   O.J.M.

 

Khalsa Sports 1---7 G.S.A.FC

 

AFC Cambridge 2--2 Bush Ath

 

Bustlehome Red Lion 10---2 Snooks FC

 

FC Saddlers 1--9 Lamp Albion